The Paul Real Estate Group The Paul Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • SEARCH
  • Selling
  • Buy
    1. Buying
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Home Buyer's Class
  • What's My Home Worth?
  • Meet Celeste
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
669.3K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 11610 19th AVE SW, Burien, WA 98146

    closed

    $745,000

    4.0%

    $775,000

    4 Beds1.75 Baths1,890 SqFt

    11610 19th AVE SW, Burien, WA 98146

    Single Family Home

    Paramount Real Estate Group • Dave Ness

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 512 29th Ave SE, Puyallup, WA 98374

    closed

    $549,999

    0.9%

    $545,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,191 SqFt

    512 29th Ave SE, Puyallup, WA 98374

    Single Family Home

    Keller Williams Realty PS • Celeste Paul

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 38013 26th AVE S, Roy, WA 98580

    closed

    $549,000

    0.5%

    $551,800

    3 Beds2 Baths1,339 SqFt

    38013 26th AVE S, Roy, WA 98580

    Manufactured Home

    Keller Williams Realty • Katrina Kiko Halterman

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 630 Hillcrest AVE, Kent, WA 98030

    closed

    $725,000

    0.7%

    $720,000

    4 Beds2.75 Baths2,620 SqFt

    630 Hillcrest AVE, Kent, WA 98030

    Single Family Home

    Real Broker LLC • Jessica Williams

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 9319 17th AVE E, Tacoma, WA 98445

    closed

    $649,900

    $649,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,121 SqFt

    9319 17th AVE E, Tacoma, WA 98445

    Single Family Home

    AgencyOne • Jessica Scotti

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 16227 22nd ST E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    closed

    $780,000

    $780,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,294 SqFt

    16227 22nd ST E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    Single Family Home

    Terrafin • Barb Williams

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5936 36th AVE S #G, Seattle, WA 98118

    closed

    $554,000

    1.8%

    $564,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,400 SqFt

    5936 36th AVE S #G, Seattle, WA 98118

    Single Family Home

    First Home Realty LLC • Helen Yu Tian

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10512 SE 236th PL, Kent, WA 98031

    closed

    $645,000

    3.1%

    $665,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,790 SqFt

    10512 SE 236th PL, Kent, WA 98031

    Single Family Home

    Keller Williams Realty PS • Kathryn Kleber

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 17425 118th Avenue Ct E #G, Puyallup, WA 98374

    closed

    $415,000

    3.6%

    $400,000

    2 Beds2.25 Baths1,681 SqFt

    17425 118th Avenue Ct E #G, Puyallup, WA 98374

    Single Family Home

    Redfin • Ryan Allie

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5901 111th St Ct E CT E #10, Puyallup, WA 98373

    closed

    $344,950

    0.2%

    $345,500

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,240 SqFt

    5901 111th St Ct E CT E #10, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Condo

    eXp Realty • Cyrus A Bonnet

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 324 E 48th ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

    closed

    $490,000

    1.0%

    $495,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

    324 E 48th ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

    Single Family Home

    Kelly Right RE of Spokane LLC • Matt Hagwood

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 20315 52nd AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    closed

    $530,000

    2.3%

    $542,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,443 SqFt

    20315 52nd AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Miranda Morgan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4443 S 76th Street Ct, Tacoma, WA 98409

    closed

    $569,950

    $569,950

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,271 SqFt

    4443 S 76th Street Ct, Tacoma, WA 98409

    Single Family Home

    Unique Lifestyle Realty • Daeshawn Matthews-Wayne

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10609 SE 252nd ST #N2, Kent, WA 98030

    closed

    $249,950

    2.8%

    $243,000

    1 Bed1.5 Baths723 SqFt

    10609 SE 252nd ST #N2, Kent, WA 98030

    Condo

    Civaty Real Estate • Cliff A. Jones

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5280 S 360th ST, Auburn, WA 98001

    closed

    $775,000

    1.8%

    $789,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,970 SqFt

    5280 S 360th ST, Auburn, WA 98001

    Single Family Home

    Better Properties Real Estate • Chelsea Martinez

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4828 42nd LN SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    closed

    $465,000

    1.1%

    $460,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,696 SqFt

    4828 42nd LN SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    Single Family Home

    RE/MAX Top Executives • Shelly Dunnington

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4704 204th CT E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    closed

    $675,000

    2.2%

    $690,000

    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,980 SqFt

    4704 204th CT E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    Single Family Home

    Wilcox Real Estate • Pamela Cameron

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1114 184th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    closed

    $420,000

    $420,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,205 SqFt

    1114 184th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    Condo

    Keller Williams Realty • Tracey Stout

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8405 206th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    closed

    $575,000

    3.3%

    $594,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,175 SqFt

    8405 206th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    Single Family Home

    Gateway Real Estate • Chris McGinnis

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 514 S 40th ST, Tacoma, WA 98418

    closed

    $510,000

    2.0%

    $520,000

    3 Beds1 Bath2,180 SqFt

    514 S 40th ST, Tacoma, WA 98418

    Single Family Home

    Redfin • Christine Hudson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 710 S 49th ST, Tacoma, WA 98408

    closed

    $649,950

    2.3%

    $665,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,100 SqFt

    710 S 49th ST, Tacoma, WA 98408

    Single Family Home

    Best Choice Realty LLC • Hannah Gilmore

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 216 E 45th ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

    closed

    $415,000

    2.4%

    $425,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,089 SqFt

    216 E 45th ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

    Single Family Home

    Keller Williams West Sound • Spencer Hutchins

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 20007 18th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    closed

    $430,000

    2.3%

    $440,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,215 SqFt

    20007 18th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    Single Family Home

    eXp Realty • Kristen Thompson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2523 S Melrose ST, Tacoma, WA 98405

    closed

    $650,000

    2.0%

    $663,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,260 SqFt

    2523 S Melrose ST, Tacoma, WA 98405

    Single Family Home

    PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd • Hailee Keely

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
image001CelestePaulLogo1_black
The Paul Real Estate Group

Celeste Paul

+1(206) 931-9596 celeste@celestepaul.com

License ID: 115658

33434 8th Ave S, Federal Way, WA, 98003, USA

Get My App

      Home
      SEARCH
      Selling
      Buy
      1. Buying
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Home Buyer's Class
      What's My Home Worth?
      Meet Celeste
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
      Market Snapshot

image001CelestePaulLogo1_black
The Paul Real Estate Group

Celeste Paul

+1(206) 931-9596 celeste@celestepaul.com

License ID: 115658

33434 8th Ave S, Federal Way, WA, 98003, USA

Get My App

      Home
      SEARCH
      Selling
      Buy
      1. Buying
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings